Team profile
David A/Eddy M/Ishti T/Rohan B

David Alfred
Eddy Monin
Ishti Tandary
Rohan Bedford

Latest club league results

Player Played Won Lost For Against Diff Points
Alan I/Julie H/Terry G6336659712
Ann W/David M/Jill C4314438610
David A/Eddy M/Ishti T/Rohan B321312567
Chris V/Di V/Mike J/Pauline L5143464-307
Di C/Gabby C/Mark C2202612146
Janice D/Lisa C/Pat C11013763
Brian O/Charmian M/Chris H/Nick R3033039-93

Thinking of joining?

Join online
Back to top